校园公告

2018—2019学年度第二学期期末考试安排
时间:2019-06-24      作者:信息员       分享到:


 

626

科目

时间

年级

考场

对应教室

监考

语文

8:30


9:30

一年级

第一试场

11011130

一年级一班

赵紫伟  唐栋梁

 第二试场

11311154)(12011206

一年级二班

   

第三试场

12071236

一年级三班

  边博超 

第四试场

12371252)(13011314

一年级四班

刘文娟  王雨萌

第五试场

13151344

一年级五班

马小云  蒋凤黎

第六试场

13451353)(14011421

一年级六班

肖玉龙 

第七试场

14221451

一年级七班

   郭静雯

 第八试场

14521453)(15011528

二年级一班

   代晶晶

第九试场

15291552)(16011608

二年级二班

张丽侠  邱棱楚

第十试场

16091640

二年级三班

万绍芬  

第十一试场

16411652)(17011720

二年级五班

   黄美娟

第十二试场

17211752

二年级六班

  

二年级

第十三试场

21012130

三年级一班

张美丽  张立玲

第十四试场

21312157)(22012203

三年级二班

任梦丹 

第十五试场

22042233

三年级三班

高源水 

第十六试场

22342259)(23012304

三年级四班

李玉姣  杭海芬

第十七试场

23052334

三年级五班

曹迎军 

第十八试场

23352359)(24012405

三年级六班

武娅妮 

第十九试场

(24062435

四年级二班

   白延玲

第二十试场

24362458)(25012507

四年级三班

  

第二十一试场

25082537

四年级四班

邹敏娟 

第二十二试场

25382559)(26012608

四年级五班

皇甫黎雯  闫梦霄

第二十三试场

26092638

四年级六班

杜林萍  姜颖娜

第二十四试场

26392656

五年级一班

   贾荣华

 

数学

 

1000

1100

 

一年级

第一试场

11011130

一年级一班

朱翠英  

 第二试场

11311154)(12011206

一年级二班

孟庆娟  

第三试场

12071236

一年级三班

    

第四试场

12371252)(13011314

一年级四班

刘吉星  李莎莎

第五试场

13151344

一年级五班

贺郁捷  姜颖娜

第六试场

13451353)(14011421

一年级六班

   李柯香

第七试场

14221451

一年级七班

李瑞玲   

第八试场

14521453)(15011528

二年级一班

管丽青   

第九试场

15291552)(16011608

二年级二班

    司敏利

第十试场

16091640

二年级三班

常文婷 

第十一试场

16411652)(17011720

二年级五班

   闫梦霄

第十二试场

17211752

二年级六班

  

二年级

第十三试场

21012130

三年级一班

史利侠  张丽娜

第十四试场

21312157)(22012203

三年级二班

   黄美娟

第十五试场

22042233

三年级三班

袁淑娟 

第十六试场

22342259)(23012304

三年级四班

   邹敏娟

第十七试场

23052334

三年级五班

  白延玲

第十八试场

23352359)(24012405

三年级六班

  常欲晓

第十九试场

(24062435

四年级二班

  

第二十试场

24362458)(25012507

四年级三班

杭海芬  贾荣华

第二十一试场

25082537

四年级四班

翟雪维 

第二十二试场

25382559)(26012608

四年级五班

  

第二十三试场

26092638

四年级六班

王亚娟 张立玲

第二十四试场

26392656

五年级一班

  

语文

1430

——

16:00

三年级

第一试场

31013130

一年级一班

张美丽  唐栋梁

第二试场

31313156)(32013204

一年级二班

任梦丹 

第三试场

(32053234

一年级三班

高源水  王雨萌

第四试场

32353255)(33013309

一年级四班

李玉姣  边博超

第五试场

33103339

一年级五班

曹迎军  蒋凤黎

第六试场

(33403356)(34013413

一年级六班

武娅妮 

第七试场

34143443

一年级七班

   郭静雯

第八试场

34443458)(35013515

二年级一班

赵紫伟  代晶晶

第九试场

35163547

二年级二班

   邱棱楚

第十试场

35483556)(36013623

二年级三班

马小云  闫梦霄

第十一试场

36243656

二年级五班

  

 

 

 

 

数学

 

16:30

18:00

 

 

 

 

三年级

第一试场

31013130

一年级一班

常欲晓  张丽侠

第二试场

31313156)(32013204

一年级二班

袁淑娟 

第三试场

(32053234

一年级三班

  

第四试场

32353255)(33013309

一年级四班

朱翠英  司敏利

第五试场

33103339

一年级五班

    

第六试场

(33403356)(34013413

一年级六班

  

第七试场

34143443

一年级七班

管丽青  张丽娜

第八试场

34443458)(35013515

二年级一班

常文婷  李瑞玲

第九试场

35163547

二年级二班

  

第十试场

35483556)(36013623

二年级三班

 

第十一试场

36243656

二年级五班

翟雪维

 

627

语文

8:30

10:00

四年级

第一试场

41014130

一年级一班

张美丽  

第二试场

41314153)(42014207

一年级二班

任梦丹  唐栋梁

第三试场

42084237

一年级三班

高源水  边博超

第四试场

42384255)(43014312

一年级四班

李玉姣  王雨萌

第五试场

43134342

一年级五班

曹迎军  代晶晶

第六试场

43434356)(44014416

一年级六班

武娅妮  蒋凤黎

第七试场

44174446

一年级七班

   邱棱楚

第八试场

44474454)(45014522

二年级一班

  

第九试场

45234553

二年级二班

  张立玲

第十试场

46014630

二年级三班

 

第十一试场

(46314654

二年级五班

李莎莎

 

 

 

 

 

 

五年级

第十二试场

51015130

二年级六班

赵紫伟  史利侠

第十三试场

51315152)(52015208

三年级一班

   杭海芬

第十四试场

52095238

三年级二班

马小云 

第十五试场

52395250)(53015318

三年级三班

  

            第十六试场

53195348

三年级四班

袁淑娟  白延玲

第十七试场

54015430

三年级五班

张丽侠  

第十八试场

54315449)(55015511

三年级六班

   

第十九试场

55125541

四年级二班

朱翠英  司敏利

第二十试场

55425549)(56015622

四年级三班

孟庆娟 

第二十一试场

56235648

四年级四班

   黄美娟

 

 

 

 

六年级

 

            第二十二试场

61016130

四年级五班

刘文娟 

第二十三试场

61316154)(62016206

四年级六班

肖玉龙 闫梦宵

第二十四试场

62076236

五年级一班

  

第二十五试场

62376255)(63016311

 

五年级二班

万绍芬  胡旭

第二十六试场

63126341

五年级三班

姜颖娜  贾荣华

第二十七试场

63426356(64016415

五年级四班

  

第二十八试场

64166445

五年级五班

李柯香 

第二十九试场

64466455

五年级六班

贺郁捷 


 

数学

 

10:30

——

12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

四年级

第一试场

41014130

一年级一班

常欲晓  武娅妮

第二试场

41314153)(42014207

一年级二班

王亚娟  赵紫伟

第三试场

42084237

一年级三班

李柯香  唐栋梁

第四试场

42384255)(43014312

一年级四班

   马小云

第五试场

43134342

一年级五班

任梦丹 

第六试场

43434356)(44014416

一年级六班

  

第七试场

44174446

一年级七班

高源水  王雨萌

第八试场

44474454)(45014522

二年级一班

   刘文娟

第九试场

45234553

二年级二班

李玉姣  边博超

第十试场

46014630

二年级三班

曹迎军  蒋凤黎

第十一试场

(46314654

二年级五班

贺郁捷  肖玉龙

 

 

 

 

 

五年级

第十二试场

51015130

二年级六班

    

第十三试场

51315152)(52015208

三年级一班

万绍芬  代晶晶

第十四试场

52095238

三年级二班

管丽青   

第十五试场

52395250)(53015318

三年级三班

邱棱楚   

            第十六试场

53195348

三年级四班

常文婷 

第十七试场

54015430

三年级五班

  

第十八试场

54315449)(55015511

三年级六班

李瑞玲  张立玲

第十九试场

55125541

四年级二班

袁淑娟 

第二十试场

55425549)(56015622

四年级三班

   

第二十一试场

56235648

四年级四班

 

 

六年级

            第二十二试场

61016130

四年级五班

朱翠英  李莎莎

第二十三试场

61316154)(62016206

四年级六班

   黄美娟

第二十四试场

62076236

五年级一班

   杭海芬 

第二十五试场

62376255)(63016311

 

五年级二班

翟雪维 

第二十六试场

63126341

五年级三班

杜林萍 

第二十七试场

63426356(64016415

五年级四班

刘吉星 

第二十八试场

64166445

五年级五班

邹敏娟 

第二十九试场

64466455

五年级六班

皇甫黎雯  白延玲

 

 

英语

 

14:30

15:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

四年级

第一试场

41014130

一年级一班

   常欲晓

第二试场

41314153)(42014207

一年级二班

王亚娟    闫梦霄

第三试场

42084237

一年级三班

  

第四试场

42384255)(43014312

一年级四班

   黄美娟

第五试场

43134342

一年级五班

司敏利 

第六试场

43434356)(44014416

一年级六班

常文婷 

第七试场

44174446

一年级七班

管丽青  白延玲

第八试场

44474454)(45014522

二年级一班

  

第九试场

45234553

二年级二班

贺郁捷 

第十试场

46014630

二年级三班

杭海芬  刘文娟

 

 

 

 

五年级

第十一试场

(46314654

二年级五班

  李柯香

第十二试场

51015130

二年级六班

  赵紫伟

第十三试场

51315152)(52015208

三年级一班

张立玲 

第十四试场

52095238

三年级二班

史利侠 马小云

第十五试场

52395250)(53015318

三年级三班

代晶晶 

 第十六试场

53195348

三年级四班

蒋凤黎 

第十七试场

54015430

三年级五班

  

第十八试场

54315449)(55015511

三年级六班

王雨萌  李瑞玲

第十九试场

55125541

四年级二班

  杜林萍

第二十试场

55425549)(56015622

四年级三班

唐栋梁 

第二十一试场

56235648

四年级四班

  边博超

 

 

 

 

六年级

第二十二试场

61016130

四年级五班

贾荣华  李莎莎

第二十三试场

61316154)(62016206

四年级六班

   邱棱楚

第二十四试场

62076236

五年级一班

皇甫黎雯  袁淑娟

第二十五试场

62376255)(63016311

 

五年级二班

  

第二十六试场

63126341

五年级三班

朱翠英  

第二十七试场

63426356(64016415

五年级四班

   万绍芬

第二十八试场

64166445

五年级五班

翟雪维  

第二十九试场

64466455

五年级六班

肖玉龙  

 

 

 

 

628

科目

时间

年级

考场

对应教室

监考

英语

8:30

9:30

三年级

第一试场

31013130

一年级一班

杜林萍

第二试场

31313156)(32013204

一年级二班


第三试场

(32053234

一年级三班

第四试场

32353255)(33013309

一年级四班

贾荣华

第五试场

33103339

一年级五班

第六试场

(33403356)(34013413

一年级六班

张丽娜

第七试场

34143443

一年级七班

司敏利

第八试场

34443458)(35013515

二年级一班

第九试场

35163545

二年级二班

翟雪维

第十试场

35463556)(36013619

二年级三班

王亚娟

第十一试场

36203656

二年级五班

道德与法制

10:00

——

11:00

三年级

第一试场

31013130

一年级一班

第二试场

31313156)(32013204

一年级二班

肖玉龙

第三试场

(32053234

一年级三班

第四试场

32353255)(33013309

一年级四班

第五试场

33103339

一年级五班

第六试场

(33403356)(34013413

一年级六班

皇甫黎雯

第七试场

34143443

一年级七班

万绍芬

第八试场

34443458)(35013515

二年级一班

第九试场

35163545

二年级二班

第十试场

35463556)(36013619

二年级三班

张美丽

第十一试场

36203656

二年级五班

张丽侠